timezones.de

11:32:52pm
Advert
Flag Czech Republic

Uherské Hradiště
Czech Republic - Zlín

Current local time:

12:32am:52
Sunday29.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Prague
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Czech Republic (CZ)
Federal State:Zlín
Population:26.421
Latitude:49.0697500
Longitude:17.4596900
Elevation:182m
Alternate names:Gradishte, Magyarhradis, Uherske Hradiste, Uherské Hradiště, Ungarisch Hradisch, Ungarisch-Hradisch, Градиште, ウヘルスケー・フラジシチェm
Advert