timezones.de

03:25:48pm
Advert
Flag Denmark

Liseleje
Denmark - Capital Region

Current local time:

05:25pm:48
Monday01.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Copenhagen
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Denmark (DK)
Federal State:Capital Region
Population:2.906
Latitude:56.0053100
Longitude:11.9482700
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Liselejem
Advert