timezones.de

11:55:47am
Advert
Flag Denmark

Smørumnedre
Denmark - Capital Region

Current local time:

01:55pm:47
Saturday30.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Copenhagen
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Denmark (DK)
Federal State:Capital Region
Population:9.507
Latitude:55.7423200
Longitude:12.3027600
Elevation:31m
Alternate names:Smorum, Smorumnedre, Smørum, Smørumnedrem
Advert