timezones.de

09:24:32pm
Advert
Flag Denmark

Lystrup
Denmark - Central Jutland

Current local time:

11:24pm:32
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Copenhagen
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Denmark (DK)
Federal State:Central Jutland
Population:9.107
Latitude:56.2375000
Longitude:10.2377800
Elevation:48m
Alternate names:Lystrupm
Advert