timezones.de

02:44:53am
Advert
Flag Denmark

Tranebjerg
Denmark - Central Jutland

Current local time:

03:44am:53
Monday27.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Copenhagen
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Denmark (DK)
Federal State:Central Jutland
Population:0
Latitude:55.8326000
Longitude:10.5972300
Elevation:17m
Alternate names:Tranebierg, Tranebjaerg, Tranebjerg, Tranebjærgm
Advert