timezones.de

12:40:46pm
Advert
Flag Denmark

Frejlev
Denmark - North Denmark

Current local time:

01:40pm:46
Saturday14.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Copenhagen
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Denmark (DK)
Federal State:North Denmark
Population:2.286
Latitude:57.0062300
Longitude:9.8171100
Elevation:34m
Alternate names:Freilev, Frejlevm
Advert