timezones.de

10:34:25am
Advert
Flag Denmark

Hadsund
Denmark - North Denmark

Current local time:

12:34pm:25
Monday14.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Copenhagen
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Denmark (DK)
Federal State:North Denmark
Population:5.066
Latitude:56.7148200
Longitude:10.1168200
Elevation:3m
Alternate names:Gmina Hadsund, Hadsund, Hadsundas, Khadsund, Khadsunn, hadsuni, qi xin, Хадсунд, Хадсунн, ჰადსუნი, 乞信m
Advert