timezones.de

09:04:03am
Flag Denmark

Pandrup
Denmark - North Denmark

Current local time:

11:04am:03
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Copenhagen
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Denmark (DK)
Federal State:North Denmark
Population:2.942
Latitude:57.2214700
Longitude:9.6756900
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Gmina Pandrup, Panderup, Pandrupm