timezones.de

03:50:50am
Advert
Flag Denmark

Bellinge
Denmark - South Denmark

Current local time:

05:50am:50
Thursday04.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Copenhagen
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Denmark (DK)
Federal State:South Denmark
Population:4.129
Latitude:55.3353500
Longitude:10.3204500
Elevation:27m
Alternate names:Bellingem
Advert