timezones.de

12:59:07am
Advert
Flag Denmark

Gråsten
Denmark - South Denmark

Current local time:

01:59am:07
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Copenhagen
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Denmark (DK)
Federal State:South Denmark
Population:4.022
Latitude:54.9191800
Longitude:9.5952300
Elevation:1m
Alternate names:Gmina Grasten, Gmina Gråsten, Graasten, Grasten, Gravenstein, Gråstenm
Advert