timezones.de

05:38:08am
Advert
Flag Denmark

Rødekro
Denmark - South Denmark

Current local time:

07:38am:08
Monday01.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Copenhagen
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Denmark (DK)
Federal State:South Denmark
Population:5.452
Latitude:55.0701500
Longitude:9.3164100
Elevation:42m
Alternate names:Gmina Rodekro, Gmina Rødekro, Rodekro, Rødekrom
Advert