timezones.de

02:49:23am
Advert
Flag Denmark

Søndersø
Denmark - South Denmark

Current local time:

03:49am:23
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Copenhagen
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Denmark (DK)
Federal State:South Denmark
Population:2.850
Latitude:55.4852600
Longitude:10.2554000
Elevation:30m
Alternate names:Sonderse, Sonderso, Sönderse, Søndersøm
Advert