timezones.de

02:55:53pm
Advert
Flag Denmark

Tinglev
Denmark - South Denmark

Current local time:

04:55pm:53
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Copenhagen
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Denmark (DK)
Federal State:South Denmark
Population:2.829
Latitude:54.9309900
Longitude:9.2524300
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Tinglevm
Advert