timezones.de

02:23:17am
Advert
Flag Denmark

Vissenbjerg
Denmark - South Denmark

Current local time:

03:23am:17
Sunday15.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Copenhagen
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Denmark (DK)
Federal State:South Denmark
Population:3.055
Latitude:55.3848200
Longitude:10.1378400
Elevation:114m
Alternate names:Vissenbjerg, Vissenbjerg Kirkem
Advert