timezones.de

03:51:55am
Advert
Flag Denmark

Dianalund
Denmark - Zealand

Current local time:

05:51am:55
Thursday01.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Copenhagen
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 40

City Info

Country:Denmark (DK)
Federal State:Zealand
Population:3.605
Latitude:55.5313300
Longitude:11.4925000
Elevation:28m
Alternate names:Dianalundm
Advert