timezones.de

07:20:23pm
Advert
Flag Denmark

Fuglebjerg
Denmark - Zealand

Current local time:

09:20pm:23
Tuesday07.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Copenhagen
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Denmark (DK)
Federal State:Zealand
Population:1.985
Latitude:55.3060400
Longitude:11.5476600
Elevation:51m
Alternate names:Fuglebaerg, Fuglebjerg, Fuglebærg, Gmina Fuglebjergm
Advert