timezones.de

12:26:46am
Advert
Flag Denmark

Hårlev
Denmark - Zealand

Current local time:

02:26am:46
Friday29.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Copenhagen
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Denmark (DK)
Federal State:Zealand
Population:2.423
Latitude:55.3493600
Longitude:12.2338200
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Haarlev, Harlev, Hårlevm
Advert