timezones.de

09:52:49pm
Advert
Flag Denmark

Hørve
Denmark - Zealand

Current local time:

11:52pm:49
Wednesday27.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Copenhagen
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Denmark (DK)
Federal State:Zealand
Population:2.382
Latitude:55.7529200
Longitude:11.4529800
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Horv, Horve, Hørv, Hørvem
Advert