timezones.de

09:46:31pm
Advert
Flag Denmark

Nørre Alslev
Denmark - Zealand

Current local time:

11:46pm:31
Wednesday27.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Copenhagen
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Denmark (DK)
Federal State:Zealand
Population:2.128
Latitude:54.8978400
Longitude:11.8841400
Elevation:31m
Alternate names:Gmina Norre Alslev, Gmina Nørre Alslev, Norre Alslev, Nørre Alslevm
Advert