timezones.de

08:47:44pm
Advert
Flag Denmark

Rødbyhavn
Denmark - Zealand

Current local time:

10:47pm:44
Wednesday27.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Copenhagen
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Denmark (DK)
Federal State:Zealand
Population:2.145
Latitude:54.6544200
Longitude:11.3520300
Elevation:0m
Alternate names:Rodby Havn, Rodbyhavn, Roedby-havn, Rødbyhavnm
Advert