timezones.de

12:20:20am
Advert
Flag Denmark

Stenlille
Denmark - Zealand

Current local time:

02:20am:20
Wednesday23.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Copenhagen
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Denmark (DK)
Federal State:Zealand
Population:1.905
Latitude:55.5402200
Longitude:11.5914600
Elevation:35m
Alternate names:Stenlillem
Advert