timezones.de

06:43:35am
Advert
Flag Denmark

Store Heddinge
Denmark - Zealand

Current local time:

08:43am:34
Thursday06.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Copenhagen
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Denmark (DK)
Federal State:Zealand
Population:3.679
Latitude:55.3096500
Longitude:12.3888500
Elevation:30m
Alternate names:Store Hedingem
Advert