timezones.de

03:07:49am
Advert
Flag Denmark

Svebølle
Denmark - Zealand

Current local time:

04:07am:49
Sunday15.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Copenhagen
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Denmark (DK)
Federal State:Zealand
Population:2.186
Latitude:55.6518300
Longitude:11.2865800
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Svebolle, Svebolle Stationsby, Svebølle, Svebølle Stationsbym
Advert