timezones.de

06:53:00pm
Advert
Flag Denmark

Tølløse
Denmark - Zealand

Current local time:

08:53pm:00
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Copenhagen
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Denmark (DK)
Federal State:Zealand
Population:3.457
Latitude:55.6125000
Longitude:11.7703400
Elevation:47m
Alternate names:Tollose, Tollose Stationsby, Töllöse Stationsby, Tølløsem
Advert