timezones.de

08:11:13pm
Flag Djibouti

'Ali Sabieh
Djibouti - Ali Sabieh

Current local time:

11:11pm:13
Thursday01.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Djibouti
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Djibouti (DJ)
Federal State:Ali Sabieh
Population:40.074
Latitude:11.1558300
Longitude:42.7125000
Elevation:699m
Alternate names:Ali Sabie, Ali Sabiet, Ali Sabih, Ali Sabiè, Ali-Sabie, `Ali Sabieh, `Ali Sabih, Али-Сабие, ‘Ali Sabieh, ‘Ali Sabîẖm