timezones.de

05:15:06am
Flag Djibouti

Gâlâfi
Djibouti - Dikhil

Current local time:

08:15am:06
Tuesday16.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Djibouti
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Djibouti (DJ)
Federal State:Dikhil
Population:1.849
Latitude:11.7158300
Longitude:41.8361100
Elevation:151m
Alternate names:Galafi, Gâlâfim