timezones.de

09:07:08pm
Flag Djibouti

Alaïli Ḏaḏḏa‘
Djibouti - Obock

Current local time:

12:07am:08
Friday02.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Djibouti
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Djibouti (DJ)
Federal State:Obock
Population:1.456
Latitude:12.4216700
Longitude:42.8955600
Elevation:357m
Alternate names:Alaili Dadda`, Alayli Dadda`, Alayli Ḏaḏḏa‘, Alaïli Ḏaḏḏa‘m