timezones.de

01:13:42am
Flag Dominica

Rosalie
Dominica - Saint David

Current local time:

09:13pm:42
Friday19.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Dominica
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Dominica (DM)
Federal State:Saint David
Population:802
Latitude:15.3666700
Longitude:-61.2666700
Elevation:75m
Alternate names:Rosaliem