timezones.de

12:00:51am
Flag Dominica

Pont Cassé
Dominica - Saint Paul

Current local time:

08:00pm:51
Friday19.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Dominica
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Dominica (DM)
Federal State:Saint Paul
Population:702
Latitude:15.3666700
Longitude:-61.3500000
Elevation:595m
Alternate names:Pont Casse, Pont Cassém