timezones.de

12:23:09am
Flag Dominica

Colihaut
Dominica - Saint Peter

Current local time:

08:23pm:09
Friday19.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Dominica
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Dominica (DM)
Federal State:Saint Peter
Population:890
Latitude:15.4847800
Longitude:-61.4621500
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Colihaut, Coulihaut, Kulihaom