timezones.de

03:05:56pm
Flag Dominican Republic

Estebanía
Dominican Republic - Azua

Current local time:

11:05am:56
Tuesday30.11.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Santo_Domingo
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Dominican Republic (DO)
Federal State:Azua
Population:5.591
Latitude:18.4577000
Longitude:-70.6435000
Elevation:61m
Alternate names:Estebania, Estebaníam