timezones.de

12:19:29am
Flag Dominican Republic

Loma de Cabrera
Dominican Republic - Dajabón

Current local time:

08:19pm:29
Friday19.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Santo_Domingo
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Dominican Republic (DO)
Federal State:Dajabón
Population:6.679
Latitude:19.4333300
Longitude:-71.6000000
Elevation:303m
Alternate names:Loma de Cabrera, Villa de Loma de Cabreram