timezones.de

02:44:23pm
Flag Dominican Republic

Gaspar Hernández
Dominican Republic - Espaillat

Current local time:

10:44am:23
Tuesday30.11.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Santo_Domingo
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Dominican Republic (DO)
Federal State:Espaillat
Population:6.506
Latitude:19.6274800
Longitude:-70.2777200
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Gaspar Hernandez, Gaspar Hernández, Jaspar Hernandezm