timezones.de

03:11:23pm
Flag Dominican Republic

Guayabo Dulce
Dominican Republic - Hato Mayor

Current local time:

11:11am:23
Tuesday30.11.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Santo_Domingo
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Dominican Republic (DO)
Federal State:Hato Mayor
Population:3.897
Latitude:18.6500000
Longitude:-69.2833300
Elevation:47m
Alternate names:Guajabo Dulce, Guayabo Dulcem