timezones.de

02:35:07pm
Flag Dominican Republic

San Rafael del Yuma
Dominican Republic - La Altagracia

Current local time:

10:35am:07
Tuesday30.11.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Santo_Domingo
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Dominican Republic (DO)
Federal State:La Altagracia
Population:5.285
Latitude:18.4299300
Longitude:-68.6739000
Elevation:49m
Alternate names:San Rafael de Yuma, San Rafael del Yuma, Yumam