timezones.de

02:22:23pm
Flag Dominican Republic

El Factor
Dominican Republic - María Trinidad Sánchez

Current local time:

10:22am:23
Tuesday30.11.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Santo_Domingo
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Dominican Republic (DO)
Federal State:María Trinidad Sánchez
Population:7.014
Latitude:19.3183400
Longitude:-69.8882700
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:El Factorm