timezones.de

04:09:12pm
Flag Dominican Republic

Pedro Corto
Dominican Republic - San Juan

Current local time:

12:09pm:12
Tuesday30.11.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Santo_Domingo
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Dominican Republic (DO)
Federal State:San Juan
Population:2.067
Latitude:18.8485600
Longitude:-71.4104100
Elevation:502m
Alternate names:Pedro Cortom