timezones.de

03:52:07pm
Flag Dominican Republic

Villa Bisonó
Dominican Republic - Santiago

Current local time:

11:52am:07
Tuesday30.11.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Santo_Domingo
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Dominican Republic (DO)
Federal State:Santiago
Population:33.137
Latitude:19.5637800
Longitude:-70.8758200
Elevation:131m
Alternate names:Bisono, Bisonó, Jose E. Bisono, Jose Elias Bisono, José E. Bisonó, José Eliás Bisonó, Villa Bisono, Villa Bisonóm