timezones.de

08:09:30pm

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Belem
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:East (Alagoas, Amapa, Bahia, Ceara, Maranhao, Para, Paraiba, Pernambuco, Piaui, Rio Grande do Norte, Sergipe, Tocatins) (BR)
Federal State:Amapá
Population:83.927
Latitude:-0.0583300
Longitude:-51.1816700
Elevation:0m
Alternate names:Porto, Porto de Santana, Pôrto, Pôrto de Santana, Santana, Сантанаm