timezones.de

07:45:24am

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:East (Alagoas, Amapa, Bahia, Ceara, Maranhao, Para, Paraiba, Pernambuco, Piaui, Rio Grande do Norte, Sergipe, Tocatins) (BR)
Federal State:Goiás
Population:97.521
Latitude:-16.6494400
Longitude:-49.4888900
Elevation:768m
Alternate names:Trindadi, te lin da di, trindade, Триндади, ট্রিন্ডাডে, 特林达迪m