timezones.de

03:49:12pm

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 39

City Info

Country:East (Brasilia, Distrito Federal, Espirito Santo, Goias, Minas Gerais, Paraná, Rio de Janeiro, Rio Grande do Sul, Santa Catarina, Sao Paulo) (BR)
Federal State:Minas Gerais
Population:47.491
Latitude:-20.8972200
Longitude:-45.2772200
Elevation:854m
Alternate names:Campo Bello, Kampu-Belu, kampo belo, kan pu bei lu, Кампу-Белу, কাম্পো বেলো, 坎普贝卢m