timezones.de

01:33:24pm

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 39

City Info

Country:East (Brasilia, Distrito Federal, Espirito Santo, Goias, Minas Gerais, Paraná, Rio de Janeiro, Rio Grande do Sul, Santa Catarina, Sao Paulo) (BR)
Federal State:Minas Gerais
Population:193.832
Latitude:-20.1435500
Longitude:-44.8906500
Elevation:747m
Alternate names:DIQ, Divinopolis, Divinópolis, di wei nuo bo li si, dibhinopolisa, Дивинополис, ডিভিনোপোলিস, 迪维诺波利斯m