timezones.de

05:00:07pm

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 39

City Info

Country:East (Brasilia, Distrito Federal, Espirito Santo, Goias, Minas Gerais, Paraná, Rio de Janeiro, Rio Grande do Sul, Santa Catarina, Sao Paulo) (BR)
Federal State:Minas Gerais
Population:63.457
Latitude:-21.6969400
Longitude:-45.2533300
Elevation:884m
Alternate names:Tres Coracoes, Tres Korasojns, Tres-Korasojns, Três Corações, te lei si ke la song yi si, tresa korakoyesa, Трес Корасойнс, Трес-Корасойнс, טרס קוראסואס, ট্রেস কোরাকোয়েস, 特雷斯科拉松伊斯m