timezones.de

12:02:46pm

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 39

City Info

Country:East (Brasilia, Distrito Federal, Espirito Santo, Goias, Minas Gerais, Paraná, Rio de Janeiro, Rio Grande do Sul, Santa Catarina, Sao Paulo) (BR)
Federal State:Minas Gerais
Population:563.536
Latitude:-18.9186100
Longitude:-48.2772200
Elevation:867m
Alternate names:UDI, Uberlandia, Uberlandija, Uberlândia, ubeleullanjia, uberlandiya, uberuranjia, wu bei lan di ya, xu ber lang deiy, Уберландия, Уберландија, উবের্লান্ডিয়া, อูเบร์ลังเดีย, ウベルランジア, 烏貝蘭迪亞, 우베를란지아m