timezones.de

11:50:52pm
Advert
Flag East Timor

Dili
East Timor - Díli

Current local time:

08:50am:52
Monday21.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dili
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:East Timor (TL)
Federal State:Díli
Population:150.000
Latitude:-8.5586100
Longitude:125.5736100
Elevation:3m
Alternate names:DIL, Delhi, Dilhi, Dili, Dili khot, Dilis, Dilli, Dilly, Dilo, Dily, Díli, Gorad Dyli, Nova Dili, Ntili, di li, dili, dilli, diri, dyly, tili, Ντίλι, Горад Дылі, Дили, Дили хот, Ділі, Դիլի, דילי, دىلى, ديلي, دیلی, ڈلی, दिली, দিলি, ਦੀਲੀ, டிலி, ಡಿಲಿ, ดิลี, དྷི་ལི།, ဒီလီမြို့, დილი, ディリ, 帝力, 딜리m
Advert