timezones.de

01:41:43pm
Flag East Timor

Lospalos
East Timor - Lautém

Current local time:

10:41pm:43
Thursday09.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dili
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:East Timor (TL)
Federal State:Lautém
Population:17.186
Latitude:-8.5186100
Longitude:127.0025000
Elevation:387m
Alternate names:Lospalos, loseupalloseu, rosuparosu, sheng bao luo, Лоспалос, ロスパロス, 聖保羅, 로스팔로스m