timezones.de

11:32:00pm
Advert
Flag East Timor

Liquica
East Timor - Liquiçá

Current local time:

08:32am:00
Thursday04.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dili
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:East Timor (TL)
Federal State:Liquiçá
Population:19.000
Latitude:-8.5875000
Longitude:125.3419400
Elevation:23m
Alternate names:Likisa, Likisia, Liquica, Liquissa, Vila de Liquica, Vila de Liquiçá, Vila de liquissam
Advert