timezones.de

01:30:55pm
Flag East Timor

Manatuto
East Timor - Manatuto

Current local time:

10:30pm:55
Thursday09.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dili
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:East Timor (TL)
Federal State:Manatuto
Population:1.924
Latitude:-8.5113900
Longitude:126.0130600
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Manatoetoe, Manatuto, Manatutu, Vila de Manatutom