timezones.de

02:45:38am
Flag East Timor

Pante Makasar
East Timor - Oecusse

Current local time:

11:45am:38
Friday19.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dili
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:East Timor (TL)
Federal State:Oecusse
Population:4.730
Latitude:-9.2000000
Longitude:124.3833300
Elevation:24m
Alternate names:Pante Macassar, Pante Makasar, Pante-Makassar, Vila Taveirom