timezones.de

09:43:14pm
Advert
Flag East Timor

Viqueque
East Timor - Viqueque

Current local time:

06:43am:14
Monday21.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dili
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:East Timor (TL)
Federal State:Viqueque
Population:6.078
Latitude:-8.8575000
Longitude:126.3647200
Elevation:55m
Alternate names:VIQ, Vikeke, Viqueque, bikeke, wei ke ke, Викеке, 維克克, 비케케m
Advert